SCOUT CAMP POZNAŃ — music venue

SCOUT CAMP POZNAŃ

SCOUT CAMP POZNAŃ in Poznań has no upcoming shows listed. 2 past shows tracked on Ckord. Follow for new announcements.

Nestled in the heart of Poznań, SCOUT CAMP POZNAŃ offers a rustic retreat amid the vibrant Województwo wielkopolskie region. This venue combines the charm of traditional scouting with modern amenities, providing an ideal setting for team-building and outdoor activities. Surrounded by lush greenery, it boasts well-maintained camping facilities and cozy communal spaces that foster camaraderie and adventure. Whether you're planning a group outing or a tranquil escape, SCOUT CAMP POZNAŃ delivers an authentic experience in a serene natural environment.

Address: 32 Koszalińska, Poznań, Województwo wielkopolskie 60-480, Poland

Phone: +48790404904

Website

No upcoming shows are listed at SCOUT CAMP POZNAŃ right now.

Past shows at SCOUT CAMP POZNAŃ

Artists who have played SCOUT CAMP POZNAŃ

View SCOUT CAMP POZNAŃ on Ckord