American Family Field — music venue

American Family Field

American Family Field in Milwaukee has 1 upcoming show. Next: Kenny Chesney: The Original Vibe Room Tour with Eric Church on Sat, Jul 10. Full calendar, lineups and tickets on Ckord.

Modern baseball stadium, with a retractable roof, that is the home field for the Milwaukee Brewers.

Address: 1 Brewers Way, Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53214, United States

Phone: +1 414-902-4452

Website

Upcoming shows at American Family Field

Past shows at American Family Field

Artists who have played American Family Field

View American Family Field on Ckord