Ethan Burdick — artist

Ethan Burdick

Ethan Burdick has 9 upcoming shows, next at Vina Robles Amphitheatre on Sat, Oct 10. Dates, venues and tickets on Ckord.

Ethan Burdick is a singer-songwriter whose music leans towards folk influence while exploring a pop-influenced direction. Originally from Vancouver, Washington and based in Queen Creek, Arizona, he has moved to Nashville to establish himself in the music industry. His distinctive sound and captivating voice draw from his musical inspirations.

Ethan Burdick upcoming shows

Ethan Burdick past shows

Venues Ethan Burdick has played

Website

View Ethan Burdick on Ckord